ROBERTS Ben  Wrexham
       ROBERTS Ben
64         
         ROBERTS Ben
33   LONGTON Jonathon  Ddraig Wern       15/3
       CLARKSON Paul  
32   CLARKSON Paul  Swansea Uni     15/10  
           ROBERTS Ben
17   PINTO Miguel  Cardiff Uni         15/3
       PINTO Miguel    
48             
         BICKERS Ben  
49            12/11  
       BICKERS Ben    
16   BICKERS Ben  Bristol Grammar        
             ROBERTS Ben
 RENAUT Joshua  Crawley Sword           15/3
       RENAUT Joshua      
56               
         RENAUT Joshua    
41   HERNIMAN James  Tiverton Swords       15/8    
       QUARRY Piers      
24   QUARRY Piers  Cardiff Uni     15/4      
           RENAUT Joshua  
25   CROWTHER Gareth  Star Sword         14/4  
       CROWTHER Gareth      
40   GILLESPY Alexander  Bangor Uni     15/4      
         RAMSAY Matthew    
57            15/4    
       RAMSAY Matthew      
 RAMSAY Matthew  Truro          
               ROBERTS Ben
 THORNEYCROFT James  N/a             15/9
       THORNEYCROFT James        
60                 
         THORNEYCROFT James      
37   STREETER Gareth  Star Sword       15/5      
       HARRIS Jon        
28   HARRIS Jon  Cardiff Uni     15/3        
           THORNEYCROFT James    
21   ROBERTSON Mark  Wrexham         15/10    
       ROBERTSON Mark        
44                 
         HALL Adam      
53            15/11      
       HALL Adam        
12   HALL Adam  Gwent Sword            
             THORNEYCROFT James  
13   BARNES Daniel  Abingdon           15/3  
       BARNES Daniel        
52                 
         MACKLEY Hvon      
45            15/11      
       MACKLEY Hvon        
20   MACKLEY Hvon  Winchester Escrime            
           WEEDON Max    
29   YEUNG Gordon  Cardiff Uni         11/9    
       YEUNG Gordon        
36   BOND Samuel  Swansea Uni     15/6        
         WEEDON Max      
61            15/3      
       WEEDON Max        
 WEEDON Max  Star/army            
                 ROBERTS Ben
 POWELL Christopher  Star Sword               15/14
       POWELL Christopher        
62                 
         POWELL Christopher      
35   DEACON Adam  Gwent Sword       15/4      
       BAKER Jonathon        
30   BAKER Jonathon  Bangor Uni     15/6        
           SCOURFIELD Jason    
19   DAVID Isaac  Bristol         15/12    
       DAVID Isaac        
46                 
         SCOURFIELD Jason      
51            15/11      
       SCOURFIELD Jason        
14   SCOURFIELD Jason  Bristol            
             SCOURFIELD Jason  
11   MCCALL Christopher  Star Sword           15/6  
       MCCALL Christopher        
54                 
         SMOLLETT Matthew      
43            15/10      
       SMOLLETT Matthew        
22   SMOLLETT Matthew  Leicester            
           WOOD-FISHER James    
27   GWYNNE Pete  Cardiff Uni         15/5    
       GWYNNE Pete        
38   WESTLEY Phillip  North Tamar    by abandonment        
         WOOD-FISHER James      
59            15/6      
       WOOD-FISHER James        
 WOOD-FISHER James  Gwent Sword            
               SCOURFIELD Jason
 GILLIAM Chris  Imperial College             15/14
       GILLIAM Chris      
58               
         GILLIAM Chris    
39   VINE Hugo  Star Sword       15/6    
       ANDRUSIKIEWICZ Ryszard      
26   ANDRUSIKIEWICZ Ryszard  Swansea     15/8      
           GILLIAM Chris  
23   SMITH Gareth  Salle Ursa         15/11  
       SMITH Gareth      
42   WIRTH Taro  Star Sword     15/2      
         TOBUTT Matt    
55            15/10    
       TOBUTT Matt      
10   TOBUTT Matt  Bath Sword          
             ROSE Austen
15   SPIERS Lee  Army           15/4
       SPIERS Lee    
50             
         SPIERS Lee  
47            15/11  
       FENTON Paul    
18   FENTON Paul  Salle Cressey        
           ROSE Austen
31   VICE Mark  Swindon         15/7
       VICE Mark  
34   JONES Duncan  Star Sword     15/7  
         ROSE Austen
63            15/8
       ROSE Austen
 ROSE Austen  Swindon