Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   HODGSON   Ben      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 2   WEST   Howard      LTFC 
 3   MCCALL   Chris      STAR SWORD 
 3   TAYLOR   James      CARDIFF 
 5   DAVENPORT   Robin      SCARAMOUCHE 
 6   SPIERS   Lee      ARMY 
 7   LEE   Nicholas      CARDIFF 
 8   BARNETT   Keith      TRURO 
 9   GULLIVER   Harry      READING 
 10   HAY   Chris      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 11   DICKINSON   Paul Bruce      LTFC 
 12   FLATT   Robert      PLYMOUTH 
 13   HARRINGTON   James      CARDIFF 
 14   FENTON   Paul      SALLE CRESSEY 
 15   WEEDON   Max      STAR/ARMY 
 16   LEITHES   Alexander      STREATHAM 
 17   ROUSE   Gareth      HAVERSTOCK 
 18   MARSH   Phillip      BATH SWORD 
 19   EDWARDS   Tom      REDHILL & REIGATE 
 20   ALBERS   Matthew      MANCS FENCING CLUB 
 21   PEARSON   David      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 22   STURGEON   William      DDRAIG WERN 
 23   STEINER   Adam      GADASKI 
 24   MILLER   Daniel      RAVEN 
 25   ELDERFIELD   James      KINGS WORCESTER 
 26   QUARRY   Piers      CARDIFF UNI 
 27   PINTO   Miguel      CARDIFF UNI 
 28   GWYNNE   Pete      CARDIFF UNI 
 29   CLAPHAM   Nick      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 30   HAWKSWORTH   George      VALE/CARDIFF 
 31   MORRIS   Jamie      WREXHAM 
 32   ROSSITER   Anthony David      READING 
 33   POWELL   Chris      STAR SWORD 
 34   ROBERTSON   Mark      WREXHAM 
 35   CONOR   Phillip      CARDIFF 
 36   WELSH   Daniel      CARDIFF 
 37   WEDGE-THOMAS   Raoul      WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 38   HATTON   Neil      HAVERSTOCK 
 39   KITE   Robert      EXETER UNI 
 40   COTTRELL   Aaron      RAVEN 
 41   ANDRUSIKIEWICZ   Ryszard      SWANSEA 
 42   STREETER   Robert      READING 
 43   REES   Paul      SWANSEA 
 44   MCKAY   David      BATH SWORD 
 45   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Phillip      DDRAIG WERN 
 46   WALLACE   Steve      N/A 
 47   DODD   Robert      SWANSEA UNI 
 48   REES   Jonathon      LANSDOWNE 
 49   YEUNG   Gordon      CARDIFF UNI 
 50   JOHN   Evan      SWANSEA 
 51   JONES   Daniel      LAMPETER 
 52   BEATTIE   Douglas      CARDIFF UNI 
 53   COLLINS   Robert      SWANSEA 
 54   LONGTON   Jonathon      DDRAIG WERN 
 55   LEUNG   Tedi      CARDIFF UNI 
 56   GILLESPY   Alexander      BANGOR UNI 
 57   JOHN   Graham      SWANSEA