Sorry we are currently only able to show final rankings on mobile phones, for poule and direct elimination results please use a PC or tablet.

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LEWIS   Nat   GBR   TAUNTON 
 2   EGRO   Francesco   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 3   MARKALL   Christopher   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 3   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Philip   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 5   LOVE   Tim   GBR   ULU 
 6   WILLIAMS   Griff   GBR   SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 7   WEEDON   Max   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 8   MARTIN   Tom   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 9   ROBERTS   Ben   GBR   WREXHAM 
 10   WOODWARD   Guy   GBR   UCL 
 11   MCKENZIE   Killion   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 12   SCOURFIELD   Jason   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 13   WARWICKER   Simon   GBR   CITY 
 14   BROOK   Alistair   GBR   BRIDGEND 
 15   GOUGH   Steve   GBR   SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 16   CHAN   Nicholas   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 17   PRICE   Gareth   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 18   ESTEVES   Jorge   GBR   OXFORD FENCING 
  • Results
  • Tableau
  • Poules Rd. 2
  • Poules Rd. 1

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   LEWIS   Nat   GBR   TAUNTON 
 2   EGRO   Francesco   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 3   MARKALL   Christopher   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 3   SHEPHERD-FOSTER   Philip   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 5   LOVE   Tim   GBR   ULU 
 6   WILLIAMS   Griff   GBR   SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 7   WEEDON   Max   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 8   MARTIN   Tom   GBR   STAR SWORD 
 9   ROBERTS   Ben   GBR   WREXHAM 
 10   WOODWARD   Guy   GBR   UCL 
 11   MCKENZIE   Killion   GBR   LAMPETER TOWN 
 12   SCOURFIELD   Jason   GBR   DDRAIG WERN 
 13   WARWICKER   Simon   GBR   CITY 
 14   BROOK   Alistair   GBR   BRIDGEND 
 15   GOUGH   Steve   GBR   SALLE HUNT-ROEDER 
 16   CHAN   Nicholas   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 17   PRICE   Gareth   GBR   GWENT SWORD 
 18   ESTEVES   Jorge   GBR   OXFORD FENCING 

 EGRO Francesco  Bristol Uni
       EGRO Francesco
32         
         EGRO Francesco
17   CHAN Nicholas  Bristol Uni       15/2
       CHAN Nicholas  
16   PRICE Gareth  Gwent Sword     15/12  
           EGRO Francesco
 WEEDON Max  Star Sword         15/8
       WEEDON Max    
24             
         WEEDON Max  
25            15/13  
       WOODWARD Guy    
 WOODWARD Guy  Ucl        
             EGRO Francesco
 ROBERTS Ben  Wrexham           15/3
       ROBERTS Ben      
28               
         MARTIN Tom    
21            15/12    
       MARTIN Tom      
12   MARTIN Tom  Star Sword          
           MARKALL Christopher  
13   WARWICKER Simon  City         15/9  
       WARWICKER Simon      
20               
         MARKALL Christopher    
29            15/4    
       MARKALL Christopher      
 MARKALL Christopher  Star Sword          
               LEWIS Nat
 SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip  Ddraig Wern             15/10
       SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip      
30               
         SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip    
19            15/11    
       BROOK Alistair      
14   BROOK Alistair  Bridgend          
           SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip  
11   SCOURFIELD Jason  Ddraig Wern         15/12  
       SCOURFIELD Jason      
22               
         LOVE Tim    
27            15/11    
       LOVE Tim      
 LOVE Tim  Ulu          
             LEWIS Nat
 WILLIAMS Griff  Salle Hunt-Roeder           15/8
       WILLIAMS Griff    
26             
         WILLIAMS Griff  
23            15/13  
       MCKENZIE Killion    
10   MCKENZIE Killion  Lampeter Town        
           LEWIS Nat
15   GOUGH Steve  Salle Hunt-Roeder         15/5
       GOUGH Steve  
18   ESTEVES Jorge  Oxford Fencing     15/12  
         LEWIS Nat
31            15/6
       LEWIS Nat
 LEWIS Nat  Taunton    

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
ESTEVES Jorge Oxford Fencing   3 0 1 0 2 0/5 -19 6
WEEDON Max Star Sword V   V V 1 3 3/5 1 19
WARWICKER Simon City V 2   4 4 0 1/5 -5 15
WOODWARD Guy Ucl V 3 V   1 V 3/5 0 19
LEWIS Nat Taunton V V V V   V 5/5 17 25
ROBERTS Ben Wrexham V V V 4 2   3/5 6 21

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
BROOK Alistair Bridgend   V 0 1 2 0 1/5 -14 8
GOUGH Steve Salle Hunt-Roeder 2   1 4 V 0 1/5 -9 12
MCKENZIE Killion Lampeter Town V V   V V 0 4/5 12 20
MARTIN Tom Star Sword V V 2   1 2 2/5 -5 15
SCOURFIELD Jason Ddraig Wern V 1 0 V   1 2/5 -6 12
EGRO Francesco Bristol Uni V V V V V   5/5 22 25

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
CHAN Nicholas Bristol Uni   2 0 1 1 1 0/5 -20 5
LOVE Tim Ulu V   3 V V 2 3/5 5 20
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip Ddraig Wern V V   3 V V 4/5 12 23
WILLIAMS Griff Salle Hunt-Roeder V 2 V   V 4 3/5 4 21
PRICE Gareth Gwent Sword V 1 1 3   3 1/5 -8 13
MARKALL Christopher Star Sword V V 2 V V   4/5 7 22

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
MARTIN Tom Star Sword   V 0 V V 4 3/5 3 19
CHAN Nicholas Bristol Uni 3   0 1 V 2 1/5 -13 11
LEWIS Nat Taunton V V   V V V 5/5 17 25
SCOURFIELD Jason Ddraig Wern 1 V 3   V V 3/5 5 19
ESTEVES Jorge Oxford Fencing 2 4 3 0   3 0/5 -13 12
LOVE Tim Ulu V V 2 3 V   3/5 1 20

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
WOODWARD Guy Ucl   V 2 3 V V 3/5 4 20
WILLIAMS Griff Salle Hunt-Roeder 1   V 3 V V 3/5 0 19
WEEDON Max Star Sword V 2   2 V V 3/5 1 19
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Philip Ddraig Wern V V V   V V 5/5 11 25
PRICE Gareth Gwent Sword 2 3 3 3   2 0/5 -12 13
BROOK Alistair Bridgend 3 4 3 3 V   1/5 -4 18

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
EGRO Francesco Bristol Uni   V V V V V 5/5 16 25
ROBERTS Ben Wrexham 2   V V 3 V 3/5 3 20
WARWICKER Simon City 2 4   3 3 V 1/5 -4 17
MCKENZIE Killion Lampeter Town 2 0 V   3 4 1/5 -9 14
MARKALL Christopher Star Sword 3 V V V   V 4/5 7 23
GOUGH Steve Salle Hunt-Roeder 0 3 1 V 2   1/5 -13 11